Currently not accepting online orders
Caffe Noliz TCC - NW
4801 Marine Creek Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX
Cafe' Noliz Lunch
Grill Station

Hamburger
5.3oz Beef Patty & Bun$7.50
Cheese Burger
5.3Oz Beef Patty, Bun Slice of cheese$8.00
Bacon Burger
5.3oz Beef Patty, Bun, Cheese, Two slices of Bacon$9.00
Turkey Burger
4oz Turkey Patty on a bun,$7.50
Veggie Burger
4oz Veggie Patty on bun,$7.48
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$7.50
Grilled Cheese
$4.25
Grilled Ham or Turkey Sandwich
$6.00
BLT
Taxes Toast, lettuce, Sliced tomato, 3 slices of Bacon$6.00
Cheese Quesadilla
A quesadilla with cheese grilled to a delicious golden brown$4.00
Veggie Quesadilla
10" Flour tortilla with shredded cheese and 5 veggies$5.75
Quesadilla w/Meat
10" Tortilla, Sliced Chicken, Shredded Cheese, up to 3 veggies$7.50+
Pizza Station
Sides
Cafe' Noliz Breakfast
Omelette
Breakfast Taco/Burrito
Breakfast Sandwich/Quesadilla
Breakfast Sweets
Breakfast Plate
Coffee Shop
Coffee
A coffee brewed cold to be served cold for those hot Texas days.
Espresso Drinks

Caffe Americano
$3.00+
Caffe Latte
$4.00+
Cappuccino
Only served hot, this cappuccino combines the flavor of espresso, milk and foam$4.65+
Shot of Espresso
$1.50+
Iced Shaken Espresso
shots of espresso shaken with ice and topped with milk.$4.50+Cortado
3 shots of espresso with 6 oz of milk. Add a flavor for only $.20$4.95
Frappes

White Chocolate Frapp
$6.50+
Mocha Frapp
$6.50+
Matcha Frapp
OUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Java Chip Frapp
OUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Double Chocolaty Chip Frap
a coffee-free frap with chocolate and chocolate chipsOUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Caramel Frapp
a caramel flavored coffee frapOUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Caffe Vanilla Frapp
a vanilla flavored coffee frapOUT OF STOCK$6.50+
Espresso Frapp
a frap with espresso and no other added flavorsOUT OF STOCK$6.50+Strawberry Frapp
a coffee-free frap with strawberry flavor$6.50+
Teas

Filterbag - Hot Tea
one tea bag for 12 oz, 2 for 16 or 20 oz. hot water and cup. Let steep for 4-5 minutes after receiving.$3.00+
Chai Tea Latte
Served iced or hot, our chai is already sweet and delicious.$4.25+
Matcha Tea Latte
Matcha served hot or iced, a creamy presweetened matcha which combines well with other flavors to make a tasty drink.$4.50+
Shaken Iced Tea
$3.50+
Hot Tea Latte
served hot, a variety of hot teas for you to choose from, combined with steamed milk. Choose Earl Grey tea and add vanilla to make a London Fog.$4.75+Hot Tea Lemonade
a hot tea combined with steamed lemonade.$4.75+Tea bag only
$1.50
Refreshers
Other Drinks
a la carte
Drinks
All-Day Breakfast
Snacks
Krispy Krunchy Chicken
Tender Box

Quesadilla w/Meat
$0.00
10" Tortilla, Sliced Chicken, Shredded Cheese, up to 3 veggies
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
3 veggies
Required
Select at least 1
Extra Cheese
Select up to 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
Caffe Noliz Locations and Hours
TCC - NW
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
TCC - SE
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
TCC - South Campus
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM
TCC - TREC
Closed • Opens Friday at 8AM




































